10G XFP

10.00
10.00
  
Description
10G XFP
Features
*Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1 Gbps bit rates
*XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
*Built-in digital diagnostic functions
*Compatible with RoHS

Applications
*10Gbps Ethernet or Sonet/SDH switches and routers
*10Gbps Fiber Channel 
*Other 10Gbps optical links

Email: armani@iphotonics.cn

Skype: asiburns

Tel:      +86-769-33309000

Contact Person: Armani Lee


More websites about us:

Product Categories